Resource Bookings Period Booked by Session Note
1 person water session 6:15 AM - 8:15 AM Nicole Wright     Nicole Wright  Tub single 
1 person water session 6:15 AM - 8:15 AM Manni Sidhu     ERC SS  Manni 
1 person water session 6:15 AM - 8:15 AM Judy Armstrong     Judy  Tub single 
1 person water session 6:15 AM - 8:15 AM Simone Richardson     Pete  Skinny 
1 person water session 6:15 AM - 8:15 AM Simone Richardson     Cory  Tub 
1 person water session 6:15 AM - 8:15 AM Lisa Gandolfo     Lisa  Tub single 
1 person water session 6:15 AM - 8:15 AM Trevor Wilson     ERCSS Gabrielle  Mainstream 
1 person water session 6:15 AM - 8:15 AM Simone Richardson     Fed  Skinny 
Beavers 1X (General) 6:15 AM - 8:15 AM Nicole Wright     Nicole wright   
J Set Sculling Oars (General) 6:15 AM - 8:15 AM Lisa Gandolfo     Lisa,Judy   
Private Scull 6:15 AM - 8:15 AM Simone Richardson     Simone Richardson   
Private Scull 6:15 AM - 8:15 AM Manni Sidhu     Manni Sidhu   
1 person water session 6:30 AM - 8:00 AM Rick Wight     Rick Wight   
Footy Club (EFCSC) 1X (Squad) 6:30 AM - 8:00 AM Rick Wight     Rick Wight   
10 person Water Session 8:30 AM - 10:30 AM Glenn Bottrell     Junior Girls Squad   
A Set Sculling Oars (Squad) 8:30 AM - 10:30 AM Glenn Bottrell     Junior Girls Squad   
B Set Sculling Oars (Squad) 8:30 AM - 10:30 AM Glenn Bottrell     Junior Girls Squad   
Beavers 1X (General) 8:30 AM - 10:30 AM Glenn Bottrell     Junior Girls Squad   
Blue 1X (General) 8:30 AM - 10:30 AM Glenn Bottrell     Junior Girls Squad   
D Set Sculling Oars (Squad) 8:30 AM - 10:30 AM Glenn Bottrell     Junior Girls Squad   
Ed Clarke 1X (Squad) 8:30 AM - 10:30 AM Glenn Bottrell     Junior Girls Squad   
Footy Club (EFCSC) 1X (Squad) 8:30 AM - 10:30 AM Glenn Bottrell     Junior Girls Squad   
Mainstream 1X (Squad) 8:30 AM - 10:30 AM Glenn Bottrell     Junior Girls Squad   
Patron 1X (General) 8:30 AM - 10:30 AM Glenn Bottrell     Junior Girls Squad   
Private Scull 8:30 AM - 10:30 AM Glenn Bottrell     Junior Girls Squad  Euro Scull 
Private Scull 8:30 AM - 10:30 AM Glenn Bottrell     Junior Girls Squad  Lauren Angley Scull 
Purple 1X (Squad) 8:30 AM - 10:30 AM Glenn Bottrell     Junior Girls Squad   
Red & Black 1X (Squad) 8:30 AM - 10:30 AM Glenn Bottrell     Junior Girls Squad   
Sculling Blades near wash buckets (General) 8:30 AM - 10:30 AM Glenn Bottrell     Junior Girls Squad   
1 person water session 10:45 AM - 12:45 PM Janusz Sysak     Janusz - single scull (Mainstream)   
1 person water session 10:45 AM - 12:45 PM Janusz Sysak     Monica - private scull   


Resource Bookings Period Booked by Session Note
10 person Water Session 7:00 AM - 8:15 AM Trevor Wilson     JB Squad   
Beavers 1X (General) 7:00 AM - 8:15 AM Trevor Wilson     JB Squad   
Blue 1X (General) 7:00 AM - 8:15 AM Trevor Wilson     JB Squad   
Ed Clarke 1X (Squad) 7:00 AM - 8:15 AM Trevor Wilson     JB Squad   
Footy Club (EFCSC) 1X (Squad) 7:00 AM - 8:15 AM Trevor Wilson     JB Squad   
Mainstream 1X (Squad) 7:00 AM - 8:15 AM Trevor Wilson     JB Squad   
Patron 1X (General) 7:00 AM - 8:15 AM Trevor Wilson     JB Squad   
Private Scull 7:00 AM - 8:15 AM Trevor Wilson     JB Squad  Extra on water booking not required/ part of squad booking 
Purple 1X (Squad) 7:00 AM - 8:15 AM Trevor Wilson     JB Squad   
Red & Black 1X (Squad) 7:00 AM - 8:15 AM Trevor Wilson     JB Squad   
10 person Water Session 8:30 AM - 10:00 AM Don Cochrane     FJ Squad   
10 person Water Session 10:15 AM - 12:00 PM Glenn Bottrell     Junior Girls Squad   
A Set Sculling Oars (Squad) 10:15 AM - 12:00 PM Glenn Bottrell     Junior Girls Squad   
B Set Sculling Oars (Squad) 10:15 AM - 12:00 PM Glenn Bottrell     Junior Girls Squad   
Beavers 1X (General) 10:15 AM - 12:00 PM Glenn Bottrell     Junior Girls Squad   
Blue 1X (General) 10:15 AM - 12:00 PM Glenn Bottrell     Junior Girls Squad   
D Set Sculling Oars (Squad) 10:15 AM - 12:00 PM Glenn Bottrell     Junior Girls Squad   
Ed Clarke 1X (Squad) 10:15 AM - 12:00 PM Glenn Bottrell     Junior Girls Squad   
Footy Club (EFCSC) 1X (Squad) 10:15 AM - 12:00 PM Glenn Bottrell     Junior Girls Squad   
Mainstream 1X (Squad) 10:15 AM - 12:00 PM Glenn Bottrell     Junior Girls Squad   
Patron 1X (General) 10:15 AM - 12:00 PM Glenn Bottrell     Junior Girls Squad   
Private Scull 10:15 AM - 12:00 PM Glenn Bottrell     Junior Girls Squad  Euro Scull 
Private Scull 10:15 AM - 12:00 PM Glenn Bottrell     Junior Girls Squad  Lauren Angley Scull 
Purple 1X (Squad) 10:15 AM - 12:00 PM Glenn Bottrell     Junior Girls Squad   
Red & Black 1X (Squad) 10:15 AM - 12:00 PM Glenn Bottrell     Junior Girls Squad   
Sculling Blades near wash buckets (General) 10:15 AM - 12:00 PM Glenn Bottrell     Junior Girls Squad   


Resource Bookings Period Booked by Session Note
1 person water session 5:30 AM - 7:00 AM Simone Richardson     Simone  Private 1X 
1 person water session 5:30 AM - 7:00 AM Rick Wight     Rick Wight  Footy Club 


Resource Bookings Period Booked by Session Note
1 person water session 5:30 AM - 7:00 AM Simone Richardson     Simone  Private 1X 


Resource Bookings Period Booked by Session Note
1 person water session 5:30 AM - 7:00 AM Simone Richardson     Simone  Private 1x 
1 person water session 5:30 AM - 7:00 AM Rick Wight     Rick Wight  Footy Club 


Resource Bookings Period Booked by Session Note
1 person water session 5:30 AM - 7:00 AM Simone Richardson     Simone  Private 1x 
1 person water session 5:30 AM - 7:00 AM Celia Marston     Celia Marston  Tub 
1 person water session 5:30 AM - 7:00 AM Manni Sidhu     Manni Sidhu  Private 
1 person water session 7:15 AM - 9:00 AM Cindy Neenan     Cindy  Request Ed Clarke 
1 person water session 7:15 AM - 9:00 AM Dale Bell     Dale  Private 
1 person water session 7:15 AM - 9:00 AM Heidi Fry     Heidi Fry  Mainstream 



no events today


Resource Bookings Period Booked by Session Note
1 person water session 6:15 AM - 8:15 AM Simone Richardson     Simone  Private 1x 
1 person water session 6:15 AM - 8:15 AM Celia Marston     Celia Marston  Tub 
10 person Water Session 8:30 AM - 10:30 AM Glenn Bottrell     Junior Girls Squad   
A Set Sculling Oars (Squad) 8:30 AM - 10:30 AM Glenn Bottrell     Junior Girls Squad   
B Set Sculling Oars (Squad) 8:30 AM - 10:30 AM Glenn Bottrell     Junior Girls Squad   
Beavers 1X (General) 8:30 AM - 10:30 AM Glenn Bottrell     Junior Girls Squad   
Blue 1X (General) 8:30 AM - 10:30 AM Glenn Bottrell     Junior Girls Squad   
D Set Sculling Oars (Squad) 8:30 AM - 10:30 AM Glenn Bottrell     Junior Girls Squad   
Ed Clarke 1X (Squad) 8:30 AM - 10:30 AM Glenn Bottrell     Junior Girls Squad   
Footy Club (EFCSC) 1X (Squad) 8:30 AM - 10:30 AM Glenn Bottrell     Junior Girls Squad   
Mainstream 1X (Squad) 8:30 AM - 10:30 AM Glenn Bottrell     Junior Girls Squad   
Patron 1X (General) 8:30 AM - 10:30 AM Glenn Bottrell     Junior Girls Squad   
Private Scull 8:30 AM - 10:30 AM Glenn Bottrell     Junior Girls Squad  Euro Scull 
Private Scull 8:30 AM - 10:30 AM Glenn Bottrell     Junior Girls Squad  Lauren Angley Scull 
Purple 1X (Squad) 8:30 AM - 10:30 AM Glenn Bottrell     Junior Girls Squad   
Red & Black 1X (Squad) 8:30 AM - 10:30 AM Glenn Bottrell     Junior Girls Squad   
Sculling Blades near wash buckets (General) 8:30 AM - 10:30 AM Glenn Bottrell     Junior Girls Squad   




Further functionality such as broadcasts, division management, membership management from the main site will be moved here.