Resource Bookings Period Booked by Session Note
Smiths (Squad 4X+ / 4+) 6:00 AM - 8:00 AM Zoe Ryan     Rachael, Kate, Zoe, Emily   
Sculling Blades near wash buckets (General) 7:30 AM - 9:30 AM Zoe Ryan     Development Program - Rachael Hatherley   
Tregoning (General 4X+ / 4+) 7:30 AM - 9:30 AM Zoe Ryan     Development Program - Rachael Hatherley   
Bell 4X+/4+ (General) 8:00 AM - 12:00 PM Zoe Ryan     Learn to Row  Zoe Squire - M. 0438 110 217 


Resource Bookings Period Booked by Session Note
C Hammon 2x (Squad) 5:30 AM - 7:00 AM Cindy Neenan     Dale, Cindy   
Catford 8+ (Squad) 5:30 AM - 7:00 AM Simone Richardson     WSS -HOY mixed 8   
Richardson 8+ (Competition) 5:30 AM - 7:00 AM Simone Richardson     WSS - HOY 8   
Ed Clarke 1X (Squad) 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM Cindy Neenan     JB's Mondays   
Footy Club (EFCSC) 1X (Squad) 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM Cindy Neenan     JB's Mondays   
Mainstream 1X (Squad) 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM Cindy Neenan     JB's Mondays   
Purple 1X (Squad) 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM Cindy Neenan     JB's Mondays   
D Set Sculling Oars (Squad) 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM Glenn Bottrell     Junior Girls   
Mills (Squad 4X+ / 4+) 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM Glenn Bottrell     Junior Girls   


Resource Bookings Period Booked by Session Note
5 Stars (Squad 4X+ / 4+) 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM Cindy Neenan     JB's Tuesdays   
Talbot (Squad 4X+ / 4+) 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM Cindy Neenan     JB's Tuesdays   


Resource Bookings Period Booked by Session Note
Catford 8+ (Squad) 5:30 AM - 7:00 AM Simone Richardson     WSS - hoy mixed 8   
Richardson 8+ (Competition) 5:30 AM - 7:00 AM Simone Richardson     WSS - HOY 8   


Resource Bookings Period Booked by Session Note
Catford 8+ (Squad) 5:30 AM - 7:00 AM Simone Richardson       WSS - HOY mixed8 
Richardson 8+ (Competition) 5:30 AM - 7:00 AM Simone Richardson     WSS - HOY 8   
B Set Sculling Oars (Squad) 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM Glenn Bottrell     Junior Girls   
C Hammon 2x (Squad) 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM Cindy Neenan     JB's Thursdays   
D Set Sculling Oars (Squad) 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM Glenn Bottrell     Junior Girls   
Mills (Squad 4X+ / 4+) 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM Glenn Bottrell     Junior Girls   
Riddell 2X/- (Squad) 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM Cindy Neenan     JB's Thursdays   
Smart 2X (Squad) 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM Cindy Neenan     JB's Thursdays   
Smiths (Squad 4X+ / 4+) 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM Glenn Bottrell     Junior Girls   


Resource Bookings Period Booked by Session Note
C Hammon 2x (Squad) 5:30 AM - 7:00 AM Cindy Neenan     Dale, Cindy   
Riddell 2X/- (Squad) 7:00 AM - 9:00 AM Lisa Gandolfo     Lisa Judy  Pair 
Cochrane (General 4X-) 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM Lisa Gandolfo     Lisa Glenn John judy   


Resource Bookings Period Booked by Session Note
Bell 4X+/4+ (General) 8:00 AM - 9:30 AM Zoe Squire     Learn2row   


Resource Bookings Period Booked by Session Note
Smiths (Squad 4X+ / 4+) 6:00 AM - 8:00 AM Zoe Ryan     Rachael, Kate, Zoe, Emily   
Sculling Blades near wash buckets (General) 7:30 AM - 9:30 AM Zoe Ryan     Development Program - Rachael Hatherley   
Tregoning (General 4X+ / 4+) 7:30 AM - 9:30 AM Zoe Ryan     Development Program - Rachael Hatherley   
Bell 4X+/4+ (General) 8:00 AM - 12:00 PM Zoe Ryan     Learn to Row  Zoe Squire - M. 0438 110 217 




Further functionality such as broadcasts, division management, membership management from the main site will be moved here.